02 sep |
14.30 |
Mariahout JO17-1JM |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
1-7 |
|
09 sep |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 |
co
|
4-2 |
|
16 sep |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-2 |
co
|
7-3 |
|
23 sep |
14.45 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
0-6 |
|
30 sep |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Berghem Sport JO17-2 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
07 okt |
14.30 |
ELI JO17-1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
14 okt |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
UDI'19/CSU JO17-3 |
co
|
6-0 |
|
28 okt |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Handel JO17-1 |
co
|
3-3 |
|
04 nov |
14.30 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
1-5 |
|
11 nov |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-2 |
co
|
3-4 |
|
18 nov |
15.45 |
Berghem Sport JO17-2 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
02 dec |
14.00 |
Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO17-1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
09 dec |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
27 jan |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Berghem Sport JO17-2 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
31 jan |
19.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
S.V. Brandevoort JO17-4 |
be
|
2-2 |
|
03 feb |
12.00 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-2 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
24 feb |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO17-1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
02 mrt |
13.30 |
SV DWSH'18 JO17-1JM |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
1-5 |
|
23 mrt |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
ELI JO17-1 |
co
|
5-2 |
|
06 apr |
14.45 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
13 apr |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Mariahout JO17-1JM |
co
|
6-0 |
|
20 apr |
15.00 |
Volkel JO17-1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
04 mei |
13.00 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
11 mei |
14.30 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
14.30 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 |
Handel JO17-1 |
co
|
- |
|